2008/09 m.m Lietuvos mokinių Olimpinio festivalio
šachmatų finalinės  varžybos

Board list after round 7

(inclusve forfeit points), sorted according to Points, Games ascending (Less is better), Performance

Board 1

Rank Name Rtg Team Pts. Games Rp
1 Jankūnas Tomas 1852 Jurbarko Naujamiesčio vid. m-kla 6 7 1886
2 Klimčiauskas Domantas 2215 Kauno "Varpo" gimnazija 7 2050
3 Šetkauskas Vaidas 2070 Plungės "Saulės" gimnazija 7 2006
4 Tiuninas Algirdas 2021 Vilniaus Licėjus 7 1970
5 Baltranas Marius 1824 Panevėžio J.Balčikonio gimnazija 5 7 1935
6 Džikia Aleksandras 1868 Klaipėdos "Aukuro" vid. m-kla 5 7 1777
7 Kančauskas Vilmantas 0 Raseinių Žemaičio gimnazija 4 6 1679
8 Rimkus Ignas 0 Kauno r. Akademijos U.Karvelis gimnazija 4 6 1614
9 Ragaišis Tomas 0 Biržų "Aušros" vid. m-kla 4 7 1673
10 Bingelis Artūras 0 Druskininkų "Ryto" gimnazija 6 1708
11 Blinstrubis Martynas 1636 Alytaus Jotvingių gimnazija 7 1677
12 Skrockij Edgar 0 Šalčininkų r. Jašiūnų "Aušros" vid. m-kl 3 6 1606
13 Velioniškis Robertas 1858 Marijampolės Rygiškių Jono gimnazija 3 7 1610
14 Baužis Evaldas 1934 Šiaulių Didždvario gimnazija 7 1701
15 Belekevičius Robertas 0 Kaišiadorių A.Brazausko vid. m-kla 7 1482
16 Bakas Tautvydas 0 Vilkaviškio "Aušros" vid. m-kla 7 1462
17 Kutavičius Mindaugas 0 Pakruojo "Atžalyno" gimnazija 2 6 1455
18 Janulionis Gediminas 0 Lazdijų r. Seirijų A.Žmuidzinavičiaus gi 2 7 1494
19 Gagiškis Deividas 0 Rokiškio J.Tūbelio gimnazija 1 7 1283
20 Bučius Jonas 0 Mažeikių r. Viekšnių vid. m-kla 0 6 794
21 Gembickis Aleksandras 0 Vilniaus r. Nemėžio R.Kalinausko vid. m- 0 6 723

Board 2

Rank Name Rtg Team Pts. Games Rp
1 Rimeikis Andrius 1983 Plungės "Saulės" gimnazija 7 2136
2 Garnelis Julius 2179 Kauno "Varpo" gimnazija 7 2108
3 Džikia Guramas 0 Klaipėdos "Aukuro" vid. m-kla 6 7 1767
4 Janulaitis Tomas 0 Vilkaviškio "Aušros" vid. m-kla 6 7 1709
5 Paulauskaitė Gintarė 2044 Šiaulių Didždvario gimnazija 5 7 1805
6 Zybartaitė Gabrielė 0 Biržų "Aušros" vid. m-kla 7 1638
7 Bračiulis Vytautas 0 Lazdijų r. Seirijų A.Žmuidzinavičiaus gi 4 7 1508
8 Mažylis Gediminas 0 Rokiškio J.Tūbelio gimnazija 4 7 1503
9 Kytra Jokūbas 1769 Panevėžio J.Balčikonio gimnazija 7 1745
10 Volungevičius Rokas 0 Druskininkų "Ryto" gimnazija 3 6 1530
11 Vičinskis Ravilis 0 Vilniaus r. Nemėžio R.Kalinausko vid. m- 3 6 1400
12 Mališauskas Mykolas 1809 Vilniaus Licėjus 3 7 1597
13 Zigmantas Rokas 0 Marijampolės Rygiškių Jono gimnazija 3 7 1553
14 Valiauga Benjaminas 0 Alytaus Jotvingių gimnazija 3 7 1545
15 Falevičius Remigijus 0 Šalčininkų r. Jašiūnų "Aušros" vid. m-kl 2 6 1382
16 Radzevičius Antanas 0 Kauno r. Akademijos U.Karvelis gimnazija 2 6 1382
17 Ožalas Stasys 0 Pakruojo "Atžalyno" gimnazija 2 6 1343
18 Rudys Kęstutis 0 Mažeikių r. Viekšnių vid. m-kla 1 6 1189
19 Jankauskas Valmantas 0 Raseinių Žemaičio gimnazija 1 6 1127
20 Pangonis Lukas 0 Kaišiadorių A.Brazausko vid. m-kla 1 7 1233
21 Račas Virginijus 0 Jurbarko Naujamiesčio vid. m-kla 0 7 815

Board 3

Rank Name Rtg Team Pts. Games Rp
1 Laurušaitė Brigita 2047 Kauno "Varpo" gimnazija 7 2020
2 Ralys Vincas 1876 Šiaulių Didždvario gimnazija 6 7 1921
3 Radzvanavičius Simonas 0 Rokiškio J.Tūbelio gimnazija 6 7 1673
4 Žitinskas Lukas 1782 Marijampolės Rygiškių Jono gimnazija 5 7 1718
5 Kikutis Benas 0 Vilniaus Licėjus 5 7 1709
6 Maumevičiūtė Rytė 0 Jurbarko Naujamiesčio vid. m-kla 5 7 1626
7 Guščia Jurgis 0 Kaišiadorių A.Brazausko vid. m-kla 5 7 1623
8 Jonkus Lukas 1858 Plungės "Saulės" gimnazija 7 1691
9 Čepanonis Mantas 0 Lazdijų r. Seirijų A.Žmuidzinavičiaus gi 4 7 1505
10 Masiokas Ignas 1602 Panevėžio J.Balčikonio gimnazija 3 7 2230
11 Zabulionytė Justina 0 Alytaus Jotvingių gimnazija 3 7 1508
12 Juknaitė Aurelija 0 Biržų "Aušros" vid. m-kla 3 7 1444
13 Melnikas Simas 0 Vilkaviškio "Aušros" vid. m-kla 3 7 1405
14 Laurinavičius Virmantas 0 Pakruojo "Atžalyno" gimnazija 2 6 1339
15 Noreiko Jaroslav 0 Vilniaus r. Nemėžio R.Kalinausko vid. m- 2 6 1275
16 Stropus Karolis 0 Klaipėdos "Aukuro" vid. m-kla 2 7 1297
17 Čeponis Vilius 0 Kauno r. Akademijos U.Karvelis gimnazija 6 1286
18 Paulius Benas 0 Raseinių Žemaičio gimnazija 6 1271
19 Ledžius Remigijus 0 Mažeikių r. Viekšnių vid. m-kla 6 1241
20 Tropfimov Jevgenij 0 Šalčininkų r. Jašiūnų "Aušros" vid. m-kl ½ 6 1078
21 Salys Deivydas 0 Druskininkų "Ryto" gimnazija 0 6 831

Board 4

Rank Name Rtg Team Pts. Games Rp
1 Bloznelytė Gintarė 0 Vilniaus r. Nemėžio R.Kalinausko vid. m- 6 6 2077
2 Juciūtė Henrieta 1910 Šiaulių Didždvario gimnazija 6 7 1863
3 Janulionytė Dalia 0 Lazdijų r. Seirijų A.Žmuidzinavičiaus gi 6 7 1768
4 Dugnaitė Gerda 1643 Panevėžio J.Balčikonio gimnazija 7 1890
5 Žalimaitė Ieva 1877 Plungės "Saulės" gimnazija 7 1857
6 Dambrauskaitė Jurgita 1815 Vilniaus Licėjus 5 7 1721
7 Lepeškaitė Miglė 1819 Kauno "Varpo" gimnazija 4 7 1685
8 Martinkutė Beatričė 0 Marijampolės Rygiškių Jono gimnazija 4 7 1583
9 Juknaitė Aneta 0 Biržų "Aušros" vid. m-kla 4 7 1553
10 Repšytė Laura 0 Rokiškio J.Tūbelio gimnazija 7 1435
11 Bingelytė Birutė 0 Druskininkų "Ryto" gimnazija 3 6 1470
12 Butkutė Kotryna 0 Mažeikių r. Viekšnių vid. m-kla 3 6 1377
13 Belekevičiūtė Rufina 0 Kaišiadorių A.Brazausko vid. m-kla 3 7 1424
14 Bertavičiūtė Roberta 0 Alytaus Jotvingių gimnazija 3 7 1424
15 Parnarauskaitė Indrė 0 Raseinių Žemaičio gimnazija 6 1343
16 Račaitė Evelina 0 Jurbarko Naujamiesčio vid. m-kla 2 7 1315
17 Kascėnaitė Auksė 0 Vilkaviškio "Aušros" vid. m-kla 2 7 1242
18 Jankevičiūtė Gintė 0 Klaipėdos "Aukuro" vid. m-kla 2 7 1196
19 Balčiūnaitė Gabija 0 Kauno r. Akademijos U.Karvelis gimnazija 0 6 808
20 Grigaliūnaitė Viktorija 0 Pakruojo "Atžalyno" gimnazija 0 6 792