International chess tournament "Baltija Youth Cup" 2011

Organizer(s) : CAC "Juoda balta"
Chiefarbiter : IA Sidabras Jonas
Arbiter : IA Paliulionis Raimondas
Town : Palanga
Rating- : 1227
Date : 2011/06/19 To 2011/06/23

Final Ranking

Rank SNo. Name   IRtg FED Club Pts BH. BH. Fide vict
1 9 Barkauskas Vilius   0 LTU Siauliai play - off
2 57 Vaitkevicius Paulius   0 LTU Vilnius
3 50 Stabulnieks Klavs   0 LAT Riga 7 47 51 37 5
4 65 Zukauskas Arnas Povilas   0 LTU Marijampole 7 43 47 33 6
5 1 Semonaviciute Agne F 1689 LTU Siauliai 6 45 49 33 5
6 4 Parhomenko Margarita F 1576 LAT Riga 6 45 48 30 6
7 3 Klepeckaite Radvile F 1608 LTU Birzai 6 44 48 30 5
8 62 Zarskus Kasparas   0 LTU Kaunas 6 43 46 30 6
9 2 Jocas Arturas   1672 LTU Siauliai 6 47 50 34 5
10 24 Jevstefejevs Andrejs   0 LAT Riga 6 47 50 35 5
11 30 Kravcovs Ivans   0 LAT Liepaja 6 45 48 27 5
12 11 Butvilaite Berta Reja F 0 LTU Siauliai 6 44 47 32 5
13 22 Janonis Paulius   0 LTU Birzai 6 42 45 29 5
14 59 Vladimirovs Daniils   0 LAT Riga 6 40 44 26 5
15 31 Krivicius Donatas   0 LTU Birzai 6 37 38 25 6
16 8 Baciauskas Matas   0 LTU Kaunas 5 46 50 30 4
17 18 Gucagaite Gabriele F 0 LTU Kaunas 5 42 45 26 4
18 52 Stauskas Lukas   0 LTU Siauliai 5 41 44 29 4
19 33 Laureckis Aurimas   0 LTU Plunge 5 41 43 24 5
20 25 Juknaite Aurelija F 0 LTU Birzai 5 36 38 20 5
21 63 Ziedinsh Roberts   0 LAT Riga 5 48 52 33 5
22 41 Migunovs Andrejs   0 LAT Riga 5 41 44 24 3
23 45 Pociute Ema F 0 LTU Plunge 5 41 44 30 5
24 60 Vojevodin Erik   0 LTU Vilnius 5 40 44 24 4
25 48 Samuchov Nikolaij   0 LTU Vilnius 5 40 42 28 5
26 47 Salna Aleksandras   0 LTU Vilnius 5 39 42 26 5
27 13 Fokaite Gabriele F 0 LTU Siauliai 5 38 39 23 5
28 43 Pilipaviciute Aiste F 0 LTU Panevezys 5 36 39 23 5
29 28 Kevisas Erikas   0 LTU Birzai 5 36 39 24 5
30 32 Kurmis Kristijonas   0 LTU Siauliai 5 34 36 21 5
31 29 Kovalevskis Artioms   0 LTU Riga 5 34 34 21 5
32 5 Abukavicius Danielius   0 LTU Jonava 4 42 46 30 4
33 6 Andrijunas Zanas   0 LTU Kaunas 4 39 42 23 4
34 26 Karlinski Lukas   0 LTU Plunge 4 38 41 23 3
35 21 Jakavonyte Enrika F 0 LTU Klaipeda 4 30 32 20 4
36 16 Garifulin Kiril   0 LTU Klaipeda 4 28 29 17 4
37 10 Beinakaraitis Ainis   0 LTU Marijampole 4 45 47 28 4
38 17 Golubeva Natalija   0 LAT Riga 4 42 45 25 4
39 37 Maciuityte Meda F 0 LTU Plunge 4 42 46 24 3
40 40 Meskenaite Rugile F 0 LTU Plunge 4 38 41 24 4
41 61 Vosylius Vincas   0 LTU Kaunas 4 37 40 24 3
42 64 Zolotov Roman   0 LTU Klaipeda 4 37 40 20 3
43 20 Jakavonis Gvidas   0 LTU Klaipeda 4 37 40 22 3
44 27 Karpenko Maksimas   0 LTU Vilnius 4 35 37 16 3
45 36 Maciuityte Greta F 0 LTU Plunge 4 34 37 19 4
46 54 Suliakovskij Mykolas   0 LTU Klaipeda 4 31 34 16 3
47 56 Vaidinauskaite Raminta F 0 LTU Birzai 4 30 32 12 3
48 34 Lideikis Rokas   0 LTU Siauliai 3 36 39 19 3
49 14 Fomins Daniels   0 LTU Riga 3 34 37 17 3
50 49 Sinjavins Roman   0 LAT Riga 3 34 37 15 2
51 7 Arlikevicius Lukas   0 LTU Birzai 3 32 35 15 3
52 38 Maciulis Tadas   0 LTU Kaunas 3 28 30 15 3
53 44 Plotnikovas Aleksandras   0 LTU Klaipeda 3 28 29 11 2
54 55 Sulojev Artiom   0 LAT Riga 3 36 38 17 2
55 35 Macernis Gintas   0 LTU Plunge 3 35 36 13 3
56 15 Gailiunaite Saule F 0 LTU Kaunas 3 34 37 20 3
57 46 Pudinskas Steponas   0 LTU Marijampole 3 34 34 16 3
58 19 Ignacio Daniil   0 LTU Klaipeda 3 32 33 17 3
59 58 Visockas Ugnius   0 LTU Siauliai 3 31 34 13 2
60 39 Markeviciute Paulina F 0 LTU Marijampole 3 30 31 10 3
61 23 Jengashovs Nikita   0 LTU Riga 3 27 28 14 2
62 12 Demjanko Dorota F 0 LTU Vilnius 2 37 40 18 2
63 42 Packauskas Kristupas   0 LTU Vilnius 2 27 28 7 1
64 53 Sukys Kestutis   0 LTU Jonava 2 30 30 8 1
65 51 Stanulionis Aivaras   0 LTU Vilnius 1 28 29 5 0

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com