International chess tournament "Baltija Children Cup" 2011

Organizer(s) : CAC "Juoda balta"
Chiefarbiter : IA Sidabras Jonas
Arbiter : IA Paliulionis Raimondas, Sidabraite Dominyka, Cerencova Emilija
Town : Palanga
Rating- : 1206
Date : 2011/06/19 To 2011/06/23

Final Ranking

Rank SNo. Name   IRtg FED Club Pts BH. BH. Fide vict
1 96 Vasiliauskas Nerijus   0 LTU Vilnius play - off
2 1 Batashevs Arsens   1762 LAT Riga
3 97 Vaskevicius Augustas   0 LTU Marijampole 8 48 52 41 6
4 83 Siugzdinis Ainis   0 LTU Marijampole 8 44 48 40 7
5 76 Semonaviciute Migle F 0 LTU Siauliai 7 51 55 39 7
6 16 Cerniauskas Markas   0 LTU Kaunas 7 47 50 37 7
7 4 Antoniv Vladislav   0 LAT Riga 7 47 47 34 7
8 55 Misiuk Karolina F 0 LTU Vilnius 6 48 52 32 6
9 30 Inciura Aleksandras   0 LTU Klaipeda 6 48 51 36 6
10 32 Ivanauskas Juozapas   0 LTU Vilnius 6 47 50 32 6
11 19 Danielyan Levon   0 LAT Riga 6 43 47 30 6
12 34 Ivanauskas Vincas   0 LTU Vilnius 6 42 45 30 6
13 50 Maciuitis Ignas   0 LTU Plunge 6 47 50 29 6
14 93 Vaiciulenas Lukas   0 LTU Birzai 6 46 50 35 6
15 41 Karnesov Vladislav   0 LTU Klaipeda 6 46 50 31 6
16 14 Briker Aleksandr   0 LAT Riga 6 46 49 32 6
17 62 Perminaite Guoda F 0 LTU Kaunas 6 43 48 30 6
18 94 Vambute Dana F 0 LAT Riga 6 43 46 31 5
19 98 Vladimirovs Jegors   0 LAT Riga 6 42 45 34 6
20 65 Pultinevicius Paulius   0 LTU Marijampole 6 40 42 28 6
21 10 Berenis Laurynas   0 LTU Telsiai 6 37 38 25 6
22 85 Slikas Deividas   0 LTU Birzai 6 37 40 23 6
23 11 Bisigirskas Paulius   0 LTU Panevezys 5 49 53 33 4
24 77 Sibajeva Marija F 0 LTU Klaipeda 5 48 52 32 5
25 95 Vardanyan Aras   0 LTU Vilnius 5 43 47 27 5
26 28 Grisiuks Timofejs   0 LAT Riga 5 43 46 30 5
27 64 Proskin Jegor   0 LTU Klaipeda 5 42 45 26 5
28 90 Tuzhilkins Roberts   0 LAT Riga 5 39 42 25 5
29 80 Simkunaite Gabija F 0 LTU Siauliai 5 38 42 23 5
30 79 Simaite Meida F 0 LTU Birzai 5 45 49 29 5
31 27 Griciute Rosita F 0 LTU Plunge 5 44 48 29 5
32 8 Beinakaraitis Adris   0 LTU Marijampole 5 44 47 30 5
33 35 Jablokov Dmitrij   0 LTU Klaipeda 5 42 45 29 5
34 45 Kriviciute Viktorija F 0 LTU Birzai 5 42 45 25 5
35 54 Misiuk Emilija F 0 LTU Vilnius 5 41 44 28 5
36 7 Beilins Daniels   0 LAT Riga 5 40 43 25 5
37 49 Lindermans Pavels   0 LAT Riga 5 40 42 23 5
38 38 Jazdanov Aleksandr   0 LAT Riga 5 39 40 25 5
39 37 Jankauskaite Kotryna F 0 LTU Marijampole 5 38 41 25 5
40 29 Gucaga Augustas   0 LTU Kaunas 5 37 40 18 5
41 89 Tiapsev Timofej   0 LTU Klaipeda 5 36 39 22 5
42 92 Vaicekauskas Lukas   0 LTU Plunge 5 36 39 22 5
43 48 Lazaravicius Aras Jonas   0 LTU Kaunas 4 42 43 25 4
44 72 Samyte Aiste F 0 LTU Siauliai 4 41 44 26 4
45 66 Purtokaite Domante F 0 LTU Marijampole 4 41 44 25 4
46 69 Sabaliauskyte Ieva F 0 LTU Telsiai 4 38 42 25 4
47 39 Jonusas Dovydas   0 LTU Telsiai 4 38 41 23 3
48 46 Kurmis Edvinas   0 LTU Plunge 4 38 41 20 4
49 44 Koliasnikovas Aironas   0 LTU Siauliai 4 38 41 23 4
50 68 Remeika Matas   0 LTU Vilnius 4 37 40 25 4
51 26 Golubeva Marija   0 LAT Riga 4 37 38 20 4
52 13 Borisovaite Ana F 0 LTU Klaipeda 4 36 39 26 4
53 25 Gelgota Titas   0 LTU Marijampole 4 36 39 18 4
54 56 Nevulis Paulius   0 LTU Marijampole 4 36 39 23 4
55 12 Bite Edgars   0 LAT Liepaja 4 36 38 19 4
56 91 Vaicekauskaite Kamile F 0 LTU Plunge 4 36 38 16 4
57 75 Savruckis Davids   0 LAT Riga 4 34 37 16 4
58 47 Kurmis Ernestas   0 LTU Plunge 4 39 42 20 4
59 61 Pazhomenko Anastasija   0 LAT Riga 4 38 41 22 4
60 22 Fokin Vitalij   0 LTU Klaipeda 4 38 41 22 3
61 99 Zinovjev Oleg   0 LTU Klaipeda 4 36 40 18 4
62 31 Ivanauskaite Martyna F 0 LTU Panevezys 4 36 39 19 4
63 81 Sirov Aleksandr   0 LTU Siauliai 4 36 38 19 4
64 9 Belskis Zenons   0 LAT Riga 4 35 38 21 4
65 40 Kadusauskas Juozas   0 LTU Marijampole 4 35 37 21 4
66 67 Rauckyte Kamile F 0 LTU Birzai 4 35 37 21 4
67 23 Fomins Artiomijs   0 LAT Riga 4 34 37 20 4
68 51 Masalas Karolis   0 LTU Vilnius 4 34 37 19 4
69 43 Klungevicius Naglis   0 LTU Siauliai 4 34 36 12 4
70 73 Sancevic Artiomij   0 LTU Klaipeda 4 33 35 20 2
71 42 Kesas Jokubas   0 LTU Plunge 3 39 42 22 3
72 33 Ivanauskas Pijus   0 LTU Vilnius 3 38 40 16 3
73 59 Pavliukovec Jekaterina F 0 LTU Klaipeda 3 37 39 21 3
74 21 Dubinskaite Vetra F 0 LTU Vilnius 3 35 37 17 3
75 18 Cibiras Vaidas   0 LTU Vilnius 3 32 33 13 3
76 6 Bartkus Tomas   0 LTU Siauliai 3 32 34 16 3
  17 Chashechnikovs Vadims   0 LAT Riga 3 32 34 16 3
78 71 Sachodko Ilja   0 LTU Klaipeda 3 31 33 18 2
79 70 Sabutis Eimantas   0 LTU Gargzdai 3 30 32 17 3
80 60 Pavliukovec Nikita   0 LTU Klaipeda 3 37 39 20 3
81 82 Sirov Dmitrij   0 LTU Siauliai 3 37 39 16 3
82 84 Skucas Zygimantas   0 LTU Kaunas m/d "Rutele" 3 34 36 14 3
83 74 Savicev Maksim   0 LTU Klaipeda 3 33 34 14 3
84 57 Oleniov Vitalij   0 LTU Klaipeda 3 33 35 17 3
85 87 Tarasevicius Matas   0 LTU Kaunas 3 32 34 11 3
86 5 Baravykas Eivydas   0 LTU Vilnius 3 31 33 11 3
87 78 Silys Vakaris   0 LTU Rokiskis 3 31 31 14 3
88 58 Otsus Gabriele F 0 LTU Klaipeda 3 31 31 13 3
89 24 Gedminas Justas   0 LTU Kaunas 3 28 28 12 2
90 36 Jablokova Polina F 0 LTU Klaipeda 3 24 25 9 2
91 3 Alminaite Meda F 0 LTU Siauliai 2 31 33 15 2
92 100 Zvirblis Povilas   0 LTU Marijampole 2 28 30 11 2
93 2 Aleksa Zilvinas   0 LTU Vilnius 2 27 27 14 1
94 86 Staponas Zygimantas   0 LTU Gargzdai 2 26 26 11 1
95 63 Petrovska Arina F 0 LTU Riga 2 25 27 10 2
96 15 Buziliauskas Arnas   0 LTU Rokiskis 2 29 32 11 2
97 20 Dobrovolskis Aurimas   0 LTU Kretinga 2 23 24 8 2
98 52 Mikalauskaite Vytaute F 0 LTU Siauliai 2 22 23 7 2
99 53 Miliunas Matas   0 LTU Siauliai 29 29 2 0
100 88 Tautkus Lukas   0 LTU Kaunas 28 28 2 0

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com