2005 m. Lietuvos mokinių jaunučių (gim.1994 m. ir j.) berniukų komandinės šachmatų pirmenybės

                       

Organizer(s)

: LMKKSC

Chief or supervising arbiter

: Arūnas Gabrilavičius

Town

: Panevėžys

Date

: 2005/10/14 To 2005/10/16

Board list after round 7

(exclusve forfeit points), sorted according to Points, Games ascending (Less is better), Performance

Board 1

Rank Name Rtg Team Pts. Games Rp
1 Laurušas Tomas 1931 Kaunas 6 7 1909
2 Žilevičius Mantas 1800 Marijampolė 2 6 7 1909
3 Rupšys Justas 1900 Šiauliai 1 5 7 1805
4 Vaičekauskas Gytis 1800 Plungė 5 7 1805
5 Dambrauskis Dominykas 1800 Radviliškis 5 7 1758
6 Latinis Marius 1800 Vilnius 7 1749
7 Velioniškis Robertas 1800 Marijampolė 1 7 1749
8 Gedminas Tadas 1700 Šiauliai 2 3 7 1550
9 Melaika Kazimieras 1600 Panevėžys 2 3 7 1550
10 Matulis Arūnas 1700 Rokiškis 2 7 1489
11 Vaitiekus Justas 1700 Telšiai 2 7 1489
12 Tulaba Jokūbas 1700 Panevėžys 1 1 7 1338
13 Braziulis Raimondas 1700 Joniškis 1 7 1291
14 Noreika Danielius 1700 Biržai 1 7 1291

Board 2

Rank Name Rtg Team Pts. Games Rp
1 Andriulevičius Orestas 1700 Panevėžys 1 7 2022
2 Sprindys Aringas 1800 Vilnius 5 7 1758
3 Valančius Paulius 1700 Šiauliai 2 5 7 1758
4 Germanavičius Paulius 1800 Kaunas 7 1702
5 Klabis Rokas 1800 Šiauliai 1 7 1702
6 Morkūnas Nerijus 1800 Radviliškis 4 7 1650
7 Svitojus Žygimantas 1800 Marijampolė 2 7 1600
8 Brovka Laurynas 1700 Telšiai 3 7 1550
9 Poška Karolis 1700 Plungė 3 7 1550
10 Tomkus Giedrius 1800 Marijampolė 1 3 7 1550
11 Šnioka Vladas 1800 Rokiškis 7 1498
12 Brazdžionis Andrius 1600 Panevėžys 2 2 7 1442
13 Paliulis Aivaras 1700 Biržai 2 7 1442
14 Volkovas Rokas 1700 Joniškis ½ 7 1178

Board 3

Rank Name Rtg Team Pts. Games Rp
1 Tvarijonas Tomas 1800 Kaunas 7 2022
2 Kasperavičius Jokūbas 1800 Vilnius 5 7 1758
3 Pakarklis Dominykas 1900 Šiauliai 1 5 7 1758
4 Norkūnas Domas 1700 Telšiai 7 1702
5 Spundzevičius Simas 1700 Rokiškis 7 1702
6 Bilius Modestas 1700 Joniškis 4 7 1650
7 Žitinskas Lukas 1800 Marijampolė 1 4 7 1650
8 Čekanauskas Justas 1700 Panevėžys 1 7 1600
9 Jakštas Justinas 1700 Radviliškis 3 7 1550
10 Kolozinskas Marius 1700 Plungė 7 1498
11 Matukaitis Matas 1700 Šiauliai 2 7 1498
12 Kardišauskas Justas 1700 Marijampolė 2 2 7 1442
13 Grigūnas Karolis 1600 Panevėžys 2 1 7 1291
14 Nišanovas Arnas 1700 Biržai 1 7 1291

Board 4

Rank Name Rtg Team Pts. Games Rp
1 Karalevičius Tomas 1800 Kaunas 6 7 1909
2 Bertavičius Vytautas 1700 Telšiai 7 1830
3 Korkut Tomaš 1800 Vilnius 7 1830
4 Zubarev Sergiej 1800 Šiauliai 1 7 1830
5 Gurgždys Linas 1800 Marijampolė 1 7 1702
6 Kutka Mykolas 1700 Rokiškis 7 1702
7 Požerskas Giedrius 1700 Panevėžys 1 4 7 1650
8 Stasiūnas Benas 1700 Šiauliai 2 4 7 1650
9 Jablonskas Ignas 1700 Biržai 7 1498
10 Jakštas Gytis 1600 Radviliškis 2 7 1442
11 Jansonas Gaudenis 1600 Panevėžys 2 2 7 1442
12 Anilionis Gytis 1600 Joniškis 7 1370
13 Ambraška Audrius 1700 Plungė 1 7 1291
14 Simonaitis Andrius 1700 Marijampolė 2 ½ 7 1178

Board 5

Rank Name Rtg Team Pts. Games Rp
1 Trifonovas Lukas 1800 Kaunas 6 7 1909
2 Vanagas Tadas 1700 Panevėžys 1 6 7 1909
3 Pagojus Gytautas 1800 Šiauliai 1 7 1702
4 Račkelis Denis 1800 Marijampolė 1 7 1702
5 Urbanavičius Rytis 1700 Vilnius 7 1702
6 Stasytis Mantas 1700 Plungė 7 1600
7 Stasiūnas Rytis 1700 Šiauliai 2 3 6 1600
8 Šatkus Kęstutis 1600 Panevėžys 2 3 6 1600
9 Zeniauskas Arnoldas 1700 Telšiai 3 6 1600
10 Zaukevičius Ignas 1600 Biržai 2 6 1475
11 Kondroškaitė Austėja 1700 Rokiškis 1 6 1327
12 Mincius Žygimantas 1600 Radviliškis 1 6 1327
13 Anilionis Faustas 1600 Joniškis 0 6 923

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager