2005 m. Lietuvos jaunių (g.1987 m. ir j.) vaikinų komandinės šachmatų
pirmenybės
Organizer(s)
|
: LŠF
|
Chief or supervising arbiter
|
: Virginijus Lakiūnas
|
Town
|
: Panevėžys
|
Date
|
: 2005/11/04 To 2005/11/06
|
Board list after round 9
(exclusve forfeit points), sorted according to Points, Games ascending (Less
is better), Performance
Board 1
Rank |
Name |
Rtg |
Team |
Pts. |
Games |
Rp |
1 |
Beinoras Mindaugas |
1900 |
Klaipėda |
7 |
8 |
2222 |
2 |
Tvarijonas Povilas |
2139 |
Kaunas |
6 |
8 |
2011 |
3 |
Kalvaitis Sigitas |
2173 |
Plungė 1 |
5½ |
8 |
1955 |
4 |
Narmontas Matas |
2222 |
Šiauliai 1 |
5½ |
8 |
1949 |
5 |
Salickas Vytenis |
2151 |
Panevėžys 1 |
4 |
8 |
1817 |
6 |
Jančys Saulius |
1800 |
Panevėžys 2 |
3 |
8 |
1799 |
7 |
Ralys Vincas |
1900 |
Šiauliai 2 |
2½ |
8 |
1745 |
8 |
Šetkauskas Vaidas |
1800 |
Plungė 2 |
2½ |
8 |
1745 |
9 |
Drevinskas Tomas |
1800 |
Biržai |
0 |
8 |
1209 |
Board 2
Rank |
Name |
Rtg |
Team |
Pts. |
Games |
Rp |
1 |
Liatukas Mikas |
2078 |
Panevėžys 1 |
6½ |
8 |
2039 |
2 |
Petrauskas Saulius |
2063 |
Plungė 1 |
6 |
8 |
1983 |
3 |
Beliajev Dmitrij |
1900 |
Klaipėda |
5½ |
8 |
1988 |
4 |
Klimčiauskas Domantas |
1989 |
Kaunas |
5½ |
8 |
1940 |
5 |
Daulytė Deimantė |
2249 |
Šiauliai 1 |
5½ |
8 |
1907 |
6 |
Šlikas Laurynas |
1900 |
Šiauliai 2 |
3½ |
8 |
1804 |
7 |
Rimeikis Andrius |
1800 |
Plungė 2 |
2½ |
8 |
1706 |
8 |
Šimas Dainius |
1800 |
Biržai |
1 |
8 |
1525 |
9 |
Masiokas Ignas |
1700 |
Panevėžys 2 |
0 |
8 |
1082 |
Board 3
Rank |
Name |
Rtg |
Team |
Pts. |
Games |
Rp |
1 |
Garnelis Julius |
2071 |
Kaunas |
7 |
8 |
2036 |
2 |
Narmontas Tauras |
2089 |
Šiauliai 1 |
7 |
8 |
2033 |
3 |
Armonaitis Silvestras |
1900 |
Klaipėda |
6 |
8 |
1952 |
4 |
Macenis Audrius |
1908 |
Plungė 1 |
5½ |
8 |
1861 |
5 |
Jurevičius Tomas |
1900 |
Šiauliai 2 |
4½ |
8 |
1802 |
6 |
Baltranas Marius |
1900 |
Panevėžys 1 |
3 |
8 |
1672 |
7 |
Rutkus Marius |
1800 |
Plungė 2 |
2 |
8 |
1566 |
8 |
Ragaišis Tomas |
1800 |
Biržai |
1 |
8 |
1437 |
9 |
Steckis Šarūnas |
1700 |
Panevėžys 2 |
1 |
8 |
1402 |
Board 4
Rank |
Name |
Rtg |
Team |
Pts. |
Games |
Rp |
1 |
Dubovikas Tomas |
2152 |
Šiauliai 1 |
6½ |
8 |
1906 |
2 |
Dobiliauskas Andrius |
1900 |
Kaunas |
6 |
8 |
1917 |
3 |
Džikia Guramas |
1900 |
Klaipėda |
6 |
8 |
1917 |
4 |
Vasylius Kęstutis |
2040 |
Plungė 1 |
5½ |
8 |
1810 |
5 |
Šilkus Algirdas |
1900 |
Panevėžys 1 |
4½ |
8 |
1767 |
6 |
Mirauskas Edvinas |
1900 |
Šiauliai 2 |
4 |
8 |
1724 |
7 |
Jonkus Lukas |
1800 |
Plungė 2 |
2½ |
8 |
1583 |
8 |
Rudys Mantas |
1800 |
Panevėžys 2 |
0 |
8 |
1170 |
9 |
Šimaitė Irma |
1700 |
Biržai |
0 |
8 |
1047 |
Board 5
Rank |
Name |
Rtg |
Team |
Pts. |
Games |
Rp |
1 |
Tilvikas Justas |
1900 |
Šiauliai 1 |
6½ |
8 |
1895 |
2 |
Kazlauskas Mindaugas |
1800 |
Kaunas |
5½ |
8 |
1785 |
3 |
Semionovas Sergejus |
1948 |
Plungė 1 |
5½ |
8 |
1741 |
4 |
Džikia Aleksandras |
1900 |
Klaipėda |
5 |
8 |
1739 |
5 |
Klabis Rokas |
1900 |
Šiauliai 2 |
4½ |
8 |
1687 |
6 |
Giršvaldas Dovydas |
1700 |
Plungė 2 |
3½ |
8 |
1601 |
7 |
Kytra Jokūbas |
1900 |
Panevėžys 1 |
3½ |
8 |
1601 |
8 |
Vanagas Tadas |
1700 |
Panevėžys 2 |
2 |
8 |
1451 |
9 |
Vitkevičius Linas |
1700 |
Biržai |
0 |
8 |
967 |
|