LIETUVOS ŠACHMATININKŲ ELO REITINGAI 
(MAŽĖJIMO TVARKA)
TIK AKTYVŪS ŽAIDĖJAI

2015.02.11 dienai

SNo.   Name   IRtg Type
1 GM Rozentalis Eduardas   2559 S50
2 GM Sulskis Sarunas   2559  
3 GM Cmilyte Viktorija F 2530  
4 GM Kveinys Aloyzas   2507 S50
5 GM Zagorskis Darius   2476  
6 IM Pileckis Emilis   2433  
7 IM Narmontas Matas   2420  
8 GM Malisauskas Vidmantas   2416 S50
9 IM Laurusas Tomas   2411 U20
10 IM Sarakauskas Gediminas   2400  
11 IM Vaznonis Vytautas   2394  
12 IM Daulyte Deimante F 2391  
13 IM Sakalauskas Vaidas   2384  
14   Stremavicius Titas   2381 U18
15 IM Beinoras Mindaugas   2371  
16 FM Vedrickas Tautvydas   2357  
17   Bucinskas Valdas   2357  
18 IM Labeckas Kestutis   2347  
19 FM Solys Laimutis   2344 S50
20   Germanavicius Sarunas   2343  
21   Novikov Vitalij   2325 S50
22 IM Grabliauskas Virginijus   2323  
23   Rastenis Gediminas   2323 S50
24   Macionis Andrius   2320  
25   Samulevicius Tomas   2319  
26 FM Asauskas Henrikas   2318  
27 FM Tvarijonas Tomas   2315 U20
28 FM Limontas Martynas   2313  
29 IM Dambrauskas Virginijus   2312 S50
30   Mickevicius Juras   2312  
31 FM Genutis Mindaugas   2306  
32 IM Zapolskis Antanas   2304 S50
33 FM Zickus Simonas   2293  
34   Taucius Martynas   2287  
35 FM Jegorovas Aleksandras   2281  
36   Setkauskas Vaidas   2261  
37   Baliasnyj Timur   2249 S50
38 FM Chocenka Dmitrijus   2243  
39   Drozdov Sergej   2243 S50
40   Bastys Robertas   2242  
41   Gefenas Vladas   2233 S50
42   Klabis Rokas   2219 U20
43   Einikis Vidmantas   2209 S50
44 FM Kalvaitis Sigitas   2208  
45 IM Kaunas Kestutis   2202 S65
46   Beliajev Dmitrij   2202  
47   Pavlovicius Vladimir   2202  
48   Juknis Paulius   2201  
49   Brazdzionis Andrius   2195 U18
50 FM Lasinskas Povilas   2193  
51   Kudzma Laimonas   2188  
52 WIM Zaksaite Salomeja F 2182  
53   Vaicekauskas Gytis   2171 U20
54   Bieliauskas Marius   2165  
55   Steponavicius Stasys   2164  
56   Rimeikis Andrius   2158  
57   Jocys Dalius   2153 S50
58   Mikenas Alius   2143 S50
59   Vanagas Tadas   2142 U20
60 FM Martinkus Rolandas   2140  
61   Stalemekas Ernestas   2140  
62   Bitinas Audrius   2137  
63   Mickus Arvydas   2129 S50
64   Uogele Anicetas   2128 S65
65 WFM Domarkaite Laima F 2125  
66   Batkovskyte Dominyka F 2122  
67   Vasylius Kestutis   2117  
68   Tamosaitis Rimas   2115 S50
69   Lipskij Valerij   2110  
70   Usakovas Jevgenijus   2106 S50
71   Sumskis Rimvydas   2098  
72   Pultinevicius Paulius   2093 U14
73 FM Rositsan Boris   2092 S65
74   Armonaitis Silvestras   2089  
75   Zilinskas Vaidotas   2081 S50
76   Czech Daiva F 2079  
77   Jakubauskas Zygimantas   2078  
78   Molofej Denis   2075  
79   Tiuninas Algirdas   2074  
80 WFM Batyte Daiva F 2067  
81   Valantiejus Vaidotas   2066  
82   Valiunas Rimantas   2064 S50
83 WFM Kaspute Vesta F 2062  
84   Arulis Algimantas   2061 S50
85   Svitojus Zygimantas   2059 U18
86   Ceponis Tadas   2058 U20
87   Narmontas Raimondas   2056 S50
88   Paulauskaite Gintare F 2054  
89   Vicas Marijus   2054 U18
90   Tamosiunas Tomas   2053  
91   Kasparavicius Laimutis   2040 S50
92   Vedrickiene Jovita F 2040  
93   Miknevicius Laurynas   2037 U18
94   Sutkevicius Juozas   2034 S50
95   Ismailov Roman   2032  
96 WFM Norinkeviciute Rasa F 2029  
97   Plunge Gintautas Jurgis   2028 S65
98   Paulauskiene Vilma F 2026  
99   Stoniene Brigita F 2024  
100   Lileikis Antanas   2020 S50
101   Ridzvanavicius Jonas   2015 S65
102   Pazeriene Diana F 2009  
103   Ziogas Modestas   2002  
104   Katalov Andrej   2001  
105   Grybas Gintaras   2000  
106   Dienine Daiva F 1997  
107   Mikenas Laimutis   1983  
108   Joffe Roza F 1982  
109   Malisauskiene Marina F 1982  
110   Gincas Arunas   1972 S50
111   Stauskas Lukas   1971 U16
112 WFM Vanagaite Giedre F 1970 U18
113   Vaitonis Vytautas   1970 S65
114   Ramanauskaite Giedre F 1969  
115   Velioniskis Robertas   1966 U20
116   Sciupokas Arunas   1963 S50
117   Beinoraite Viktorija F 1959  
118   Dubinskas Konstantinas   1959 S50
119   Rackevicius Saulius   1957  
120   Stasius Vidmantas   1955  
121   Sabaliauskas Laimonas   1953  
122   Tuska Rimantas   1951  
123   Sulikiene Kristina F 1949  
124   Slusnys Evaldas   1948  
125   Zykiene Rita F 1945 S50
126   Ciornas Vasilijus   1943 S50
127   Kalinauskas Rolandas   1943  
128   Mecelis Arturas   1942  
129   Gulbinas Taurius   1938  
130   Jukna Gaivaldas   1938  
131   Skierus Algimantas   1932 S50
132   Cirtautas Saulius   1931 S50
133   Juodzevicius Darius   1930  
134   Vaitkevicius Paulius   1930 U14
135   Jakaityte Ruta F 1925  
136   Viskelis Steponas   1925 S65
137   Milasevicius Jonas   1921 S65
138   Petraitis Gintautas   1921 S65
139   Baltrunas Arvydas   1920 S50
140   Poska Karolis   1916  
141   Beliajeva Olga F 1911  
142   Petrauskas Gediminas   1905 S65
143   Zygmanta Eugenijus   1900 S65
144   Prigodin Ruslan   1899  
145   Bazevicius Albertas   1891 S50
146   Muralis Aloyzas   1888  
147   Ruksenas Romas   1888  
148   Mulevicius Andrius   1882  
149   Setikiene Grazina F 1876 S50
150   Zirnovas Martynas   1876  
151   Kraujunas Vladas   1874 S65
152 WCM Sibajeva Marija F 1871 U14
153   Kartanaite Marija F 1866 S65
154   Gabrilaviciene Salvinija F 1862 S50
155   Vitkevicius Juozas   1860 S50
156   Saumanaite Skaiste F 1859 U18
157   Ogiala Andrius   1854  
158   Kviliunas Vladislovas   1850 S50
159   Urbonaviciute Zivile F 1850  
160   Rutkauskas Gediminas   1846 S50
161   Juciute Henrieta F 1845  
162   Kamarauskas Audrius   1836  
163   Pakalniskis Romas   1834  
164   Galuscak Viktoras   1833  
165   Voroblievas Arturas   1833  
166   Lukosius Rimvydas   1826 S50
167   Kuvsinov Anatolij   1825 S50
168   Savickiene Virginija F 1825  
169   Kadonas Kestutis   1823  
170   Lazaravicius Aras Jonas   1823 U14
171   Dzenkauskas Jurgis   1822 S50
172   Beliajev Leonid   1820 S50
173   Sidabras Jonas   1819 U18
174   Vysniauskas Vaidas   1819  
175   Steponavicius Petras   1818 S65
176   Zukauskas Arnas Povilas   1814 U16
177   Paulauskas Bronius   1812 S65
178   Buterlevicius Rytis   1811 U20
179   Novikovas Anatolijus   1810  
180   Salna Aleksandras   1809 U16
181   Jonkus Lukas   1808  
182   Janulynas Jonas   1804 S65
183   Simkunas Kestutis   1804 S50
184   Paulauskas Andrius   1803 U20
185   Diciunas Valdas   1802 S50
186   Snezko Marius   1802 U20
187   Macionis Zigmas   1801 S50
188   Zalimaite Ieva F 1799  
189   Bitinas Zigmas   1798 S50
190   Zebelis Rimantas   1791 S50
191   Eigminas Kipras   1787 U16
192   Voronov Vadim   1786 S50
193   Buzas Narvydas Antanas   1785 S65
194   Stankevic Robertas   1784  
195   Gaizauskaite Ginte F 1782 U18
196   Zukauskas Petras   1782 S50
197   Samofalov Artiom   1774  
198   Gudauskas Martynas   1772  
199   Jankus Giedrius   1768  
200   Semonaviciute Agne F 1768 U16
201   Bucinskas Lukas   1767 U18
202   Jukna Romualdas   1767 S65
203   Buivydas Skirmantas   1765  
204   Gailiunas Vytautas   1760 S65
205   Cerniauskas Markas   1757 U14
206   Jasiunas Raimundas   1755 S65
207   Alekna Laurynas   1753 U18
208   Jakutis Paulius   1751  
209   Zukauskas Aloyzas   1750 S65
210   Klepeckaite Radvile F 1749 U20
211   Silauskas Kestutis   1749  
212   Vasiliauskas Nerijus   1749 U14
213   Pliksnys Bronius   1745 S50
214   Ivanauskas Raimundas   1743 S50
215   Navickaite Sandra F 1739  
216   Bisigirskas Paulius   1738 U14
217   Piliciauskas Parbus   1738 U12
218   Gluchaciov Nikolaj   1737 S50
219   Samuolis Mantas   1733 U16
220   Sabaliauskis Martynas   1732 U20
221   Sidabras Ignas   1731 U18
222   Ramanauskas Leonas   1730 S65
223   Juksta Karolis   1726 U12
224   Barsciauskas Gintautas   1725 S65
225   Marciulionis Rolandas   1724  
226   Dambrauskas Valdas   1722  
227   Jurcius Mantas   1719 U18
228   Pocius Vaclovas   1719 S50
229   Indriunas Matas   1715 U10
230   Michailov Andrej   1715  
231   Feofanov Boris   1707 S50
232   Matulaitis Vidmantas   1704 S50
233   Valciukiene Asta F 1703  
234   Butkus Julius   1702  
235   Gailiunaite Saule F 1701 U16
236   Marcinkevicius Alfonsas   1698 S65
237   Aleksandravicius Darius   1697  
238   Dapkuviene Lina F 1697 S50
239   Januseviciute Donata F 1695 S65
240   Semonaviciute Migle F 1692 U14
241   Povilavicius Vytas   1690 S50
242   Vasiliauskas Domas   1686 U14
243   Cekanauskas Justas   1683 U20
244   Budraitis Petras   1680 S65
245   Gurevicius Arunas   1677  
246   Bespalova Jana F 1675 U16
247   Ivanauskas Juozapas   1668 U14
248   Vaskevicius Augustas   1666 U14
249   Marcinkeviciene Egle F 1664  
250   Berginas Sigitas   1663  
251   Saumaniene Jurate F 1662 S50
252   Gedmintas Darius   1659  
253   Kalvis Stepas   1659 S50
254   Pozerskas Giedrius   1658 U20
255   Zeimys Vilmantas   1649  
256   Misiuk Ernest   1648 U12
257   Maciuityte Greta F 1645 U18
258   Auskalnis Dovydas   1642 U18
259   Rauduve Algirdas   1642 S50
260   Rankele Albinas   1640 S65
261   Andrijunas Zanas   1638 U18
262   Idzeliene Asta F 1638  
263   Jankevicius Nedas   1638 U16
264   Balanda Audrius   1630  
265   Daugvila Ceslovas   1629 S65
266   Liutvinas Laurynas   1629 U18
267   Ivanauskas Vincas   1627 U14
268   Lukosevicius Kestutis   1625 S65
269   Plaipa Antanas   1622 S50
270   Karsokaite Irena F 1612 S50
271   Benkunskiene Violeta F 1610 S50
272   Nemickas Gintautas   1610 S65
273   Gucaga Augustas   1606 U12
274   Baumilas Silvestras   1605 S50
275   Luza Kestutis   1604  
276   Kurtenkovas Sergejus   1602  
277   Misiuk Karolina F 1602 U14
278   Griciute Rosita F 1601 U14
279   Gucagaite Gabriele F 1601 U18
280   Sutkevicius Lukas   1598 U18
281   Butvilaite Berta Reja F 1596 U16
282   Andriulevicius Kestutis   1593 S50
283   Butvilas Aistis   1589 U12
284   Askinazi Feliksas   1584 S65
285   Balciunaite Gabija F 1579 U16
286   Pilipaviciute Aiste F 1572 U16
287   Maksvytis Marius   1571 U20
288   Sarauskas Andrius   1571 U14
289   Makackas Povilas   1569  
290   Jablokov Dmitrij   1567 U12
291   Piliciauskas Divonis   1565 U14
292   Riauka Vytautas   1562  
293   Katinas Kazimieras   1561 S50
294   Jaskuniene Dalia F 1560  
295   Muzas Kestutis   1559 S50
296   Balcikonis Vilmantas   1557  
297   Krusas Algirdas   1555  
298   Skripkiunas Benas   1552 U14
299   Jurcius Modestas   1547 U18
300   Orlovas Martynas   1546  
301   Krivicius Donatas   1542 U18
302   Meskenaite Rugile F 1537 U16
303   Markeviciute Paulina F 1536 U16
304   Pociute Ema F 1536 U16
305   Voropajevas Nikolajus   1534 S65
306   Mecelis Arturas J   1527 U12
307   Pluta Paulius   1526 U16
308   Laureckis Aurimas   1524 U18
309   Ruginiene Ramune F 1524  
310   Chizhov Yury   1523 S65
311   Posaskov Nikita   1523 U10
312   Dirkis Alfonsas   1522 S65
313   Perminaite Guoda F 1521 U14
314   Jeriominas Jurijus   1520 S65
315   Koliasnikovas Aironas   1518 U14
316   Ziogiene Ieva F 1518  
317   Sidaraviciute Ruta F 1517 S50
318   Jaskunaite Areta F 1511 U18
319   Mickus Benas   1503 U12
320   Maciuityte Meda F 1502 U18
321   Stremavicius Pijus   1496 U12
322   Maziukas Kasparas   1492 U12
323   Liebus Evaldas   1488  
324   Muzas Valdas   1488  
325   Zukauskas Egidijus   1487 S50
326   Boyajyan David   1486 U12
327   Bagdanskis Dangis   1485 U12
328   Povilaitis Tomas   1485 U10
329   Snyras Kazys   1483 S65
330   Andrusaitis Antanas   1481 S65
331   Simkunaite Gabija F 1480 U14
332   Juska Albertas   1478 S65
333   Jalinskas Grazvydas   1477 U20
334   Drungiliene Loreta F 1475  
335   Adomaviciute Migle F 1467 U14
336   Simaite Meida F 1466 U14
337   Misiuk Emilija F 1464 U12
338   Venckevicius Justas   1463 U14
339   Sysojevas Emilis   1462 U12
340   Joncas Rokas   1461 U12
341   Kerpe Mantas   1455 U16
342   Maciulaityte Barbora F 1454 U12
343   Maciuitis Ignas   1452 U12
344   Pocius Ricardas Povilas   1447 S65
345   Sernaite Austeja F 1441 U14
346   Inciura Aleksandras   1438 U14
347   Drungilas Julius   1428 S65
348   Jalinskas Arvydas   1427 S50
349   Kirdeikis Algimantas   1427 S50
350   Vasiliauskas Antanas   1427 U12
351   Navickas Ricardas   1416 U14
352   Karpiejus Edvardas   1415 U14
353   Aleknavicius Andrius   1411 U12
354   Kurmis Ernestas   1406 U14
355   Grubinskas Linas   1405 U12
356   Mironenko Leonid   1403 S65
357   Ravlusevic Evelina F 1399 U12
358   Dolmantas Martynas   1397 U14
359   Persinas Vilius   1394 U12
360   Kurmis Edvinas   1393 U12
361   Griskevicius Rimantas   1385 S50
362   Staskeviciute Darija F 1378 U12
363   Alsys Tomas   1369  
364   Silkaitis Laimis   1368 U12
365   Siugzdinis Tautvydas   1368 U12
366   Rauckyte Kamile F 1361 U14
367   Kadusauskas Juozas   1354 U12
368   Slikas Rokas   1347 U12
369   Cemeris Ignas   1344 U14
370   Liandzbergas Mykolas   1322 U10
371   Meskenas Paulius   1322 U10
372   Jelisejevas Rokas   1303 U16
373   Galdikaite Greta F 1293 U12
374   Motuza Nedas   1288 U10
375   Januskevicius Mantas   1282 U12
376   Labanauskas Dovydas   1272 U10
377   Juknaite Santa F 1265  
378   Pikturna Tajus   1254 U14
379   Telisauskas Mantas   1239 U14
380   Bukauskas Gintaras   1237  
381   Pidluznij Gleb   1227 U08
382   Tvarijonavicius Lukas   1213 U16
383   Noreika Normantas   1210 U12
384   Sabaliauskyte Ieva F 1128 U12
385   Jaskunaite Auguste F 1079 U14
386   Grigalavicius Ignas   1018 U12

© 2005 raipa. Biržai. Svetainės priežiūra: